Aalesunds FK
AC Horsens
AGF Aarhus
AIK Solna
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anzhi Makhachkala
APOEL Nicosia
Arsenal Kyiv
Asteras Tripoli AC
Athletic Bilbao
Atromitos FC
AZ Alkmaar
Baku
Bangor City
Birkirkara
Bnei Yehuda
Bohemians
Borac Banja Luka
BSC Young Boys
Budapest Honved
Bursaspor
Cefn Druids
Celik Niksic
Celik Zenica
Celje
Cliftonville
Club Brugge
Crusaders FC
CS Grevenmacher
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Sofia
Dacia Chisinau
Daugava
Debreceni VSC
Dila Gori
Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Moscow
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dundee United
EB/Streymur
Ekranas
Eschen-Mauren
Eskisehirspor
F91 Dudelange
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC Differdange 03
FC Gomel
FC Inter Turku
FC Levadia Tallin
FC Luzern
FC Midtylland
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Santa Coloma
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Twente
FC Vaslui
Feyenoord
FH Hafnarfjordur
FK Aktobe
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Flamurtari Vlore
Floriana
Gandzasar FC
Girondins De Bordeaux
Hajduk Split
Hannover 96
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernians FC
HJK Helsinki
IBV
IF Elfsborg
Inter Baku PFC
Internazionale
Jagodina
Jeunesse Esch
JJK
KAA Gent
Kalmar FF
KF Shkendija
KF Tirana
Khazar Lankaran
KRC Genk
KS Teuta
KuPS
La Fiorita
Lech Poznan
Legia Warsaw
Levante
Levski Sofia
Libertas
Liepajas Metalurgs
Liverpool
Llanelli AFC
Lokeren
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Maccabi Netanya
Maritimo
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurg Donetsk
Metalurg Skopje
Metalurgi Rustavi
Mlada Boleslav
Molde FK
Motherwell
MTK Budapest
Mura 05
MyPa 47
Naftan Novopoltsk
Narva Trans
Neftchi Baku
Newcastle United
NK Osijek
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Slaven Belupo
Nomme Kalju
NSI Runavik
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olympique Marseille
Omonia Nicosia
Ordabasy
PAOK Salonika
Partizan Belgrade
Por Akureyri
Portadown
PSV Eindhoven
Pyunik
Rapid Bucharest
Rapid Wien
Red Star Belgrade
Renoa
Rosenborg BK
Ruch Chorzow
Rudar Pljevlja
Sarajevo
SC Heerenveen
Senica
Servette Geneva
Shakter Soligorsk
Shirak FC
Siauliai
Skonto Riga
Slask Wroclaw
Sligo Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Lisbon
SS Lazio
St Johnstone
St Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek
Steaua Bucharest
SV Ried
Torpedo Kutaisi
Trabzonspor
Tromso
UE Santa Coloma
VfB Stuttgart
Videoton FC
Vikingur Gota
Viktoria Plzen
Vitesse Arnhem
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zeta Golubovic
Zhetysu
Zimbru Chisinau